Provinciale 5 A

Retour Accueil
Semaine 1  
LINCE E - VAUX F

10-6

1 Fouarge A E6 Devolder P F1 3-0
  Devolder A F1 1-3
  Dehard D F1 3-2
  Gilman B F2 3-1
2 Roppe X F1 Devolder P F1 3-0
  Devolder A F1 3-2
  Dehard D F1 2-3
  Gilman B F2 3-1
3 Hendrickx K F2 Devolder P F1 0-3
  Devolder A F1 3-1
  Dehard D F1 3-1
  Gilman B F2 3-0
4 Buron J F2 Devolder P F1 1-3
  Devolder A F1 3-0
  Dehard D F1 0-3
  Gilman B F2 1-3
Semaine 3  
LINCE E - FAIRON C: 4-12
1 Roppe Q F1 Malherbe S E6 3-1
  Malherbe J F1 1-3
  Deroua B F1 1-3
  Verstraete B NC 3-1
2 Roppe X F1 Malherbe S E6 3-0
  Malherbe J F1 1-3
  Deroua B F1 0-3
  Verstraete B NC 1-3
3 Buron J F2 Malherbe S E6 2-3
  Malherbe J F1 3-2
  Deroua B F1 1-3
  Verstraete B NC 2-3
4 Hendrickx K F2 Malherbe S E6 1-3
  Malherbe J F1 0-3
  Deroua B F1 1-3
  Verstraete B NC 1-3
Semaine 2  
VAUX G - LINCE E

2-14

1 Gilman B F2 Roppe Q F1 0-3
  Roppe X F1 0-3
  Hendrick K F2 0-3
  Buron J F2 1-3
2 Bastiaens Q F2 Roppe Q F1 2-3
  Roppe X F1 3-1
  Hendrick K F2 0-3
  Buron J F2 1-3
3 Vanhoven D F2 Roppe Q F1 2-3
  Roppe X F1 0-3
  Hendrick K F2 2-3
  Buron J F2 3-1
4 Klein C F2 Roppe Q F1 2-3
  Roppe X F1 0-3
  Hendrick K F2 1-3
  Buron J F2 1-3
Semaine 4
LINCE E - ENSIVAL C

7 - 9

1 Roppe Q F1 Julémont J E5 3-2
  Daco J F1 1-3
  Libin J F1 3-1
  Decroisson A F1 3-1
2 Roppe X F1 Julémont J E5 0-3
  Daco J F1 3-1
  Libin J F1 2-3
  Decroisson A F1 3-2
3 Buron J F2 Julémont J E5 0-3
  Daco J F1 1-3
  Libin J F1 1-3
  Decroisson A F1 0-3
4 Hendrickx K F2 Julémont J E5 1-3
  Daco J F1 3-1
  Libin J F1 1-3
  Decroisson A F1 3-1

 

Semaine 5  
COMBLAIN-TOUR D- LINCE E

9-7

1 Bozet B F1 Roppe Q F1 1-3
  Roppe X F1 3-0
  Buron J F2 3-0
  Hendrickx K F2 3-1
2 Van Malder A F1 Roppe Q F1 0-3
  Roppe X F1 2-3
  Buron J F2 3-1
  Hendrickx K F2 1-3
3 Van Malder P F1 Roppe Q F1 1-3
  Roppe X F1 3-2
  Buron J F2 3-0
  Hendrickx K F2 3-1
4 Caussin D F1 Roppe Q F1 1-3
  Roppe X F1 3-0
  Buron J F2 3-1
  Hendrickx K F2 0-3
Semaine 7
DURBUY B - LINCE E

13-3

1 Lefevre D E2 Roppe Q F1 3-0
  Roppe X F1 3-0
  Doumont S F1 3-0
  Hendrick K F2 3-0
2 Bours J-C E6 Roppe Q F1 1-3
  Roppe X F1 2-3
  Doumont S F1 3-0
  Hendrick K F2 0-3
3 Germain C E6 Roppe Q F1 3-2
  Roppe X F1 3-1
  Doumont S F1 3-2
  Hendrick K F2 3-2
4 Mathieu S F1 Roppe Q F1 3-0
  Roppe X F1 3-1
  Doumont S F1 3-0
  Hendrick K F2 3-1
Semaine 6  
LINCE E - SERAING I

10-6

1 Roppe X F1 Delvaux A E6 3-2
  Tamma M E6 2-3
  Collocy D NC 3-0
  WO   3-0
2 Hendrickx K F2 Delvaux A E6 3-0
  Tamma M E6 0-3
  Collocy D NC 3-1
  WO   3-0
3 Paquay J F2 Delvaux A E6 0-3
  Tamma M E6 0-3
  Collocy D NC 3-2
  WO   3-0
4 Buron J F2 Delvaux A E6 0-3
  Tamma M E6 2-3
  Collocy D NC 3-0
  WO   3-0
Semaine 8
LINCE E - FERRIERES E 10-6
1 Fouarge A E6 Piette A F1 0-3
  Lemoine M F1 0-3
  Werihay N F1 3-1
  Depecker M F1 2-3
2 Roppe Q F1 Piette A F1 3-0
  Lemoine M F1 3-0
  Werihay N F1 3-0
  Depecker M F1 0-3
3 Roppe X F1 Piette A F1 1-3
  Lemoine M F1 1-3
  Werihay N F1 3-1
  Depecker M F1 3-2
4 Hendrickx K F2 Piette A F1 3-0
  Lemoine M F1 3-0
  Werihay N F1 3-2
  Depecker M F1 3-2

 

Semaine 9  
ALLIANCE D - LINCE E 9 - 7
1 VanMeeteren R E6 Roppe Q F1 3-2
  Roppe X F1 3-1
  Hendrickx K F2 3-1
  Buron J F2 3-1
2 Fraipont C F1 Roppe Q F1 1-3
  Roppe X F1 1-3
  Hendrickx K F2 1-3
  Buron J F2 3-1
3 Delhaise Th F1 Roppe Q F1 3-2
  Roppe X F1 2-3
  Hendrickx K F2 3-0
  Buron J F2 3-1
4 Rooselere F F1 Roppe Q F1 0-3
  Roppe X F1 0-3
  Hendrickx K F2 0-3
  Buron J F2 3-1
Semaine 11  
HARZE A - LINCE E 8 - 8
1 Gosset J E5 Roppe Q F1 3-1
  Roppe X F1 3-2
  Buron J F2 3-0
  Hendrickx K F2 3-0
2 Maréchal G F1 Roppe Q F1 0-3
  Roppe X F1 1-3
  Buron J F2 2-3
  Hendrickx K F2 2-3
3 Goffinet B F2 Roppe Q F1 3-2
  Roppe X F1 0-3
  Buron J F2 3-0
  Hendrickx K F2 0-3
4 Giesers J-M F2 Roppe Q F1 1-3
  Roppe X F1 1-3
  Buron J F2 3-2
  Hendrickx K F2 3-0
Semaine 10  
LINCE E - PETIT POUSSET 8 - 8
1 Roppe Q F1 Ruiz D E6 3-2
  Dezael M E6 3-0
  Navette Q F1 3-2
  Philipart S F2 3-0
2 Roppe X F1 Ruiz D E6 3-2
  Dezael M E6 0-3
  Navette Q F1 0-3
  Philipart S F2 3-1
3 Hendrickx K F2 Ruiz D E6 3-1
  Dezael M E6 0-3
  Navette Q F1 2-3
  Philipart S F2 3-1
4 Buron J F2 Ruiz D E6 2-3
  Dezael M E6 2-3
  Navette Q F1 0-3
  Philipart S F2 0-3
Semaine 12
VAUX F - LINCE E: 10-6
1 Dehard D F1 Masset R E6 2-3
  Roppe X F1 3-1
  Roppe Q F1 0-3
  Hendrickx K F2 3-2
2 Angelucci N F1 Masset R E6 3-0
  Roppe X F1 1-3
  Roppe Q F1 0-3
  Hendrickx K F2 3-1
3 Bastiaens Q F2 Masset R E6 3-0
  Roppe X F1 3-1
  Roppe Q F1 3-1
  Hendrickx K F2 3-1
4 Dewoel J NC Masset R E6 3-0
  Roppe X F1 0-3
  Roppe Q F1 0-3
  Hendrickx K F2 3-2
Semaine 13  
VAUX G - LINCE E 0-16
1          
       
       
       
2          
       
       
       
3          
       
       
       
4          
       
       
       
Semaine 15  
ENSIVAL C - LINCE E 3-13
1 Liègeois M E5 Roppe Q F1 2-3
  Hendrick K F2 2-3
  Vos A F2 3-0
  Buron J F2 1-3
2 Daco J F1 Roppe Q F1 0-3
  Hendrick K F2 3-0
  Vos A F2 3-1
  Buron J F2 1-3
3 Decroisson A F1 Roppe Q F1 0-3
  Hendrick K F2 0-3
  Vos A F2 2-3
  Buron J F2 0-3
4 Daco Ph F2 Roppe Q F1 1-3
  Hendrick K F2 0-3
  Vos A F2 1-3
  Buron J F2 1-3
Semaine 14  
FAIRON C - LINCE E 14-2
1 Malherbe J F1 Roppe Q F1 2-3
  Hendrick K F2 3-0
  Buron J F2 3-2
  Vos A F2 3-0
2 Ramdat J F1 Roppe Q F1 3-0
  Hendrick K F2 3-1
  Buron J F2 3-1
  Vos A F2 3-0
3 Verstaete B F1 Roppe Q F1 3-0
  Hendrick K F2 3-1
  Buron J F2 3-1
  Vos A F2 3-0
4 Deroua B F1 Roppe Q F1 1-3
  Hendrick K F2 3-0
  Buron J F2 3-2
  Vos A F2 3-2
Semaine 16
LINCE E - COMBLAIN -TOUR 14-2
1 Roppe Q F1 Deketele-Kestens Y F1 3-1
  Van Malder P F1 3-0
  Lavianne J F1 3-0
  Van Malder A F1 3-1
2 Roppe X F1 Deketele-Kestens Y F1 3-0
  Van Malder P F1 3-1
  Lavianne J F1 3-0
  Van Malder A F1 3-0
3 Hendrickx K F2 Deketele-Kestens Y F1 3-0
  Van Malder P F1 3-1
  Lavianne J F1 3-2
  Van Malder A F1 3-1
4 Buron J F2 Deketele-Kestens Y F1 2-3
  Van Malder P F1 3-0
  Lavianne J F1 3-0
  Van Malder A F1 1-3
Semaine 17  
SERAING I - LINCE E 8 - 8
1 Dewandre F E6 Buron J F2 3-0
  Vos A F2 3-0
  Vos St F2 2-3
  Hendrickx K F2 3-0
2 Tamma M E6 Buron J F2 3-0
  Vos A F2 3-1
  Vos St F2 1-3
  Hendrickx K F2 3-0
3 Delvaux A E6 Buron J F2 1-3
  Vos A F2 2-3
  Vos St F2 2-3
  Hendrickx K F2 1-3
4 Licata F E6 Buron J F2 1-3
  Vos A F2 3-0
  Vos St F2 0-3
  Hendrickx K F2 3-0
Semaine 19  
FERRIERES E - LINCE E 6-10
1 Lallemand B F1 Roppe Q F1 2-3
  Buron J F2 0-3
  Hendrick K F2 2-3
  Vos A F2 3-0
2 Lemoine M F1 Roppe Q F1 2-3
  Buron J F2 2-3
  Hendrick K F2 3-1
  Vos A F2 1-3
3 Piette A F1 Roppe Q F1 2-3
  Buron J F2 0-3
  Hendrick K F2 3-1
  Vos A F2 3-2
4 Depecker M F1 Roppe Q F1 1-3
  Buron J F2 3-0
  Hendrick K F2 3-1
  Vos A F2 1-3
Semaine 18  
   
1          
       
       
       
2          
       
       
       
3          
       
       
       
4          
       
       
       
Semaine 20
   
           
       
       
       
           
       
       
       
           
       
       
       
           
       
       
       
Semaine 21  
   
1          
       
       
       
2          
       
       
       
3          
       
       
       
4          
       
       
       
Semaine 22  
   
1          
       
       
       
2          
       
       
       
3          
       
       
       
4