Division 4 Provinciale B

Retour Accueil
Semaine 1    Semaine 12  
Lincé D: 7 - Amonimes B : 9   Amonimes B: 8 - Lincé D: 8  
1 Pirard Laurence E1 - Loopmans Quentin D5 3-1   1 Breuer A D5 - Goffin Ph E4 3-0  
      Buron Adrien E1 3-2         Nadin R E5 3-0  
      Marcotty Damien E1 2-3         Evrard F E6 3-1  
      Georges Laura F2 3-0         Fouarge A E6 3-1  
2 Lemaître guy E5   Loopmans Quentin D5 1-3   2 Marcotty D E1   Goffin Ph E4 3-0  
      Buron Adrien E1 2-3         Nadin R E5 3-1  
      Marcotty Damien E1 1-3         Evrard F E6 3-1  
      Georges Laura F2 3-0         Fouarge A E6 3-2  
3 Habay Roger E5   Loopmans Quentin D5 1-3   3 Yansenne M E1   Goffin Ph E4 0-3  
      Buron Adrien E1 3-2         Nadin R E5 0-3  
      Marcotty Damien E1 0-3         Evrard F E6 1-3  
      Georges Laura F2 3-1         Fouarge A E6 0-3  
4 Evrard Françis E6   Loopmans Quentin D5 1-3   4 Georges L F2   Goffin Ph E4 1-3  
      Buron Adrien E1 2-3         Nadin R E5 1-3  
      Marcotty Damien E1 1-3         Evrard F E6 1-3  
        Georges Laura F2 3-1           Fouarge A E6 1-3  
Semaine 2    Semaine 13  
Seraing H: 12 - Lincé C: 4   LINCE C: 7 - SERAING H:  
1 Hasselt G E5 - Résimont D E1 2-3   1     -        
      Thonus A E4 3-1                
      Evrard F E6 3-0                
      Masset R E6 3-2                
2 Halin R E6   Résimont D E1 3-1   2              
      Thonus A E4 3-0                
      Evrard F E6 0-3                
      Masset R E6 3-2                
3 Benoit K E6   Résimont D E1 3-0   3              
      Thonus A E4 2-3                
      Evrard F E6 3-2                
      Masset R E6 3-0                
4 Godefroid S E6   Résimont D E1 3-2   4              
      Thonus A E4 3-0                
      Evrard F E6 2-3                
        Masset R E6 3-2                  
Semaine 3    Semaine 14   
BYE - BYE   BYE - BYE  
1     -         1     -        
                           
                           
                           
2               2              
                           
                           
                           
3               3              
                           
                           
                           
4               4              
                           
                           
                               
Semaine 4    Semaine 15   
LINCE D: 4 - FERRIERES D: 12   FERRIERES D: 11 - Lincé D: 5  
1 Goffin Ph E4 - Werihay R E3 2-3   1 Werihay R E1   Goffin Ph E4 3-1  
      Simonis A E6 2-3         Nadin R E5 3-1  
      Lercerf A F1 3-2         Evrard F E6 3-2  
      Palange J F1 2-3         Roppe X F1 3-1  
2 Lemaître G E5   Werihay R E3 1-3   2 Wérihay M E3   Goffin Ph E4 3-0  
      Simonis A E6 3-2         Nadin R E5 3-0  
      Lercerf A F1 3-0         Evrard F E6 3-1  
      Palange J F1 3-2         Roppe X F1 3-0  
3 Habay R E5   Werihay R E3 1-3   3 Palange J F1   Goffin Ph E4 3-0  
      Simonis A E6 2-3         Nadin R E5 2-3  
      Lercerf A F1 0-3         Evrard F E6 3-1  
      Palange J F1 0-3         Roppe X F1 0-3  
4 Evrard F E6   Werihay R E3 1-3   4 Lecerf A F1   Goffin Ph E4 0-3  
      Simonis A E6 1-3         Nadin R E5 0-3  
      Lercerf A F1 0-3         Evrard F E6 3-2  
        Palange J F1 1-3           Roppe X F1 0-3  
Semaine 5    Semaine 16   
LA GLEIZE B: 10 - LINCE D: 6   LINCE D: 8 - LA GLEIZE : 8  
1 Hemmerlin L E5 - Goffin Ph E4 0-3   1 Goffin Ph E4 - Lamaesch M E2 3-2  
      Nadin R E5 3-0         Hemmerlin G E6 2-3  
      Evrard F E6 3-0         Servaty R E6 3-0  
      Masset R E6 3-0         Doumont Y E6 3-0  
2 Willems M E5   Goffin Ph E4 1-3   2 Nadin R E5   Lamaesch M E2 1-3  
      Nadin R E5 3-1         Hemmerlin G E6 1-3  
      Evrard F E6 3-2         Servaty R E6 3-0  
      Masset R E6 3-0         Doumont Y E6 3-2  
3 Hemmerlin G E6   Goffin Ph E4 1-3   3 Habay R E5   Lamaesch M E2 2-3  
      Nadin R E5 3-1         Hemmerlin G E6 1-3  
      Evrard F E6 2-3         Servaty R E6 3-2  
      Masset R E6 3-0         Doumont Y E6 3-1  
4 Ramos P E6   Goffin Ph E4 2-3   4 Evrard F E6   Lamaesch M E2 1-3  
      Nadin R E5 3-0         Hemmerlin G E6 0-3  
      Evrard F E6 1-3         Servaty R E6 0-3  
        Masset R E6 3-0           Doumont Y E6 3-2  
Semaine 6    Semaine 17   
LINCE D:1 - JOSE HERVE E: 15   JOSE HERVE: 3 - LINCE D: 13  
1 Goffin Ph E4 - Frerard E E5 2-3   1 Senterre D E4 - Goffin Ph E4 0-3  
      Dreze T E6 0-3         Nadin R E5 0-3  
      Senterre D E6 2-3         Lemaître G E5 0-3  
      Niclot C E6 1-3         Evrard F E6 0-3  
2 Evrard F E6   Frerard E E5 2-3   2 Caporali P E6   Goffin Ph E4 3-2  
      Dreze T E6 0-3         Nadin R E5 2-3  
      Senterre D E6 2-3         Lemaître G E5 1-3  
      Niclot C E6 2-3         Evrard F E6 3-0  
3 Masset R E6   Frerard E E5 0-3   3 Niclot C E6   Goffin Ph E4 0-3  
      Dreze T E6 1-3         Nadin R E5 0-3  
      Senterre D E6 0-3         Lemaître G E5 0-3  
      Niclot C E6 2-3         Evrard F E6 3-0  
4 Fouarge A E6   Frerard E E5 3-2   4 Niclot V F1   Goffin Ph E4 0-3  
      Dreze T E6 0-3         Nadin R E5 2-3  
      Senterre D E6 2-3         Lemaître G E5 0-3  
        Niclot C E6 2-3           Evrard F E6 2-3  
Semaine 7    Semaine 18   
COMBLAIN-TOUR C: 5 - LINCE D: 11     -    
1 Deckx K E6 - Resimont D E1 3-0   1     -        
      Lemaître G E5 2-3                
      Nadin R E5 0-3                
      Evrard F E6 3-1                
2 Salamone A E6   Resimont D E1 2-3   2              
      Lemaître G E5 2-3                
      Nadin R E5 3-0                
      Evrard F E6 3-2                
3 Sirault D E6   Resimont D E1 3-2   3              
      Lemaître G E5 1-3                
      Nadin R E5 1-3                
      Evrard F E6 2-3                
4 Strivay Ch F1   Resimont D E1 1-3   4              
      Lemaître G E5 2-3                
      Nadin R E5 3-2                
        Evrard F E6 1-3                  
Semaine 8    Semaine 19   
LINCE D: 11 - CHENEE D: 5   CHENEE D: 6 - LINCE D: 10  
1 Goffin Ph E4 - Simonis Ph E4 2-3   1 Simonis Ph E4 - Goffin Ph E4 0-3  
      Lecaillon A E5 3-0         Habay R E5 3-0  
      Luthers G E6 2-3         Lemaître G E5 1-3  
      Renier M-P F2 3-0         Evrard F E6 3-2  
2 Lemaître G E5   Simonis Ph E4 3-0   2 Lecaillon A E5   Goffin Ph E4 0-3  
      Lecaillon A E5 3-1         Habay R E5 0-3  
      Luthers G E6 3-1         Lemaître G E5 0-3  
      Renier M-P F2 3-0         Evrard F E6 0-3  
3 Nadin R E5   Simonis Ph E4 3-0   3 Luthers G E6   Goffin Ph E4 2-3  
      Lecaillon A E5 0-3         Habay R E5 3-0  
      Luthers G E6 3-0         Lemaître G E5 3-1  
      Renier M-P F2 3-0         Evrard F E6 2-3  
4 Evrard F E6   Simonis Ph E4 1-3   4 Starchuski Z F1   Goffin Ph E4 3-2  
      Lecaillon A E5 3-2         Habay R E5 0-3  
      Luthers G E6 0-3         Lemaître G E5 0-3  
        Renier M-P F2 3-0           Evrard F E6 3-2  
Semaine 9    Semaine 20   
VAL PIERRYS C: 9 - LINCE D: 7     -    
1 Lehaoucq St E5 - Goffin Ph E4 3-1   1     -        
      Lemaître G E5 1-3                
      Habay R E5 3-1                
      Evrard F E6 3-1                
2 Maréchal L E5   Goffin Ph E4 2-3   2              
      Lemaître G E5 3-2                
      Habay R E5 3-0                
      Evrard F E6 3-1                
3 Thioux P E6   Goffin Ph E4 3-1   3              
      Lemaître G E5 0-3                
      Habay R E5 0-3                
      Evrard F E6 2-3                
4 Spelmans C E6   Goffin Ph E4 0-3   4              
      Lemaître G E5 0-3                
      Habay R E5 3-1                
        Evrard F E6 3-0                  
Semaine 10    Semaine 21   
LINCE D: 5 - BELLAIRE D: 11     -    
1 Goffin Ph E4 - Stiernon C E6 1-3   1     -        
      Dethier J E6 1-3                
      Jamka P F1 0-3                
      Dethier A F1 2-3                
2 Lemaître G E5   Stiernon C E6 1-3   2              
      Dethier J E6 3-2                
      Jamka P F1 0-3                
      Dethier A F1 3-0                
3 Nadin R E5   Stiernon C E6 3-2   3              
      Dethier J E6 2-3                
      Jamka P F1 0-3                
      Dethier A F1 2-3                
4 Evrard F E6   Stiernon C E6 1-3   4              
      Dethier J E6 3-0                
      Jamka P F1 0-3                
        Dethier A F1 1-3                  
Semaine 11    Semaine 22   
RAMIOUL A: 13 - LINCE D: 3     -    
1 Hyzette J C6 - Goffin Ph E4 3-0   1     -        
      Lemaître G E5 3-0                
      Nadin R E5 3-2                
      Evrard F E6 3-0                
2 Lemaire B E5   Goffin Ph E4 3-1   2              
      Lemaître G E5 0-3                
      Nadin R E5 2-3                
      Evrard F E6 3-0                
3 Vanherreweghe M E6   Goffin Ph E4 3-0   3              
      Lemaître G E5 3-1                
      Nadin R E5 3-2                
      Evrard F E6 3-1                
4 Goguet P E6   Goffin Ph E4 3-0   4              
      Lemaître G E5 1-3                
      Nadin R E5 3-2                
        Evrard F E6 3-1