Division Provinciale 3 A

Retour Accueil
Semaine 1    Semaine 12  
FERRIERES C: 5 - LINCE C: 11   LINCE C: 10 - FERRIERES C: 6  
1 Robert G E3 - Mercenier F E1 1-3   1 Lemaître M D2 - Louis D E1 1-3  
      Résimont D E1 3-0         Lallemand F E3 3-0  
      Mailleur JC E1 3-2         Louis D E3 3-0  
      Roppe Q F1 3-0         Dizier B E4 3-1  
2 Tintin G E3   Mercenier F E1 0-3   2 Mercenier F E1   Louis D E1 2-3  
      Résimont D E1 1-3         Lallemand F E3 3-1  
      Mailleur JC E1 0-3         Louis D E3 3-0  
      Roppe Q F1 3-1         Dizier B E4 1-3  
3 Lallemand F E3   Mercenier F E1 0-3   3 Colin C E4   Louis D E1 3-1  
      Résimont D E1 0-3         Lallemand F E3 2-3  
      Mailleur JC E1 0-3         Louis D E3 3-0  
      Roppe Q F1 0-3         Dizier B E4 0-3  
4 Wilders J E3   Mercenier F E1 0-3   4 Lemaître G E5   Louis D E1 3-1  
      Résimont D E1 3-1         Lallemand F E3 3-1  
      Mailleur JC E1 1-3         Louis D E3 3-0  
        Roppe Q F1 2-3           Dizier B E4 0-3  
Semaine 2    Semaine 13  
LINCE C: 13 - COMBLAIN-TOUR B:3   COMBLAIN-PONT: 5 - LINCE C:11  
1 Mercenier F E1 - Bedeur K E2 3-0   1 Toussaint M E3 - Lemaître M D2 0-3  
      Toussaint M E3 3-0         Pirard L E1 0-3  
      Nadin R E3 3-1         Resimont D E1 2-3  
      Vandericken JL E4 3-0         Colin C E4 1-3  
2 Pirard L E1   Bedeur K E2 3-2   2 Nadin R E4   Lemaître M D2 0-3  
      Toussaint M E3 3-0         Pirard L E1 0-3  
      Nadin R E3 3-1         Resimont D E1 3-1  
      Vandericken JL E4 3-1         Colin C E4 3-0  
3 Mailleur JC E1   Bedeur K E2 3-2   3 Renard B E4   Lemaître M D2 0-3  
      Toussaint M E3 3-2         Pirard L E1 1-3  
      Nadin R E3 3-0         Resimont D E1 3-1  
      Vandericken JL E4 1-3         Colin C E4 2-3  
4 Colin C E4   Bedeur K E2 1-3   4 Vanderiken JL E4   Lemaître M D2 1-3  
      Toussaint M E3 3-0         Pirard L E1 0-3  
      Nadin R E3 1-3         Resimont D E1 3-1  
        Vandericken JL E4 3-0           Colin C E4 3-1  
Semaine 3    Semaine 14   
ACSA D : 9 - LINCE C: 7   Lincé C: 5 - ACSA D: 11  
1 Dupont JP E1 - Mercenier F E1 3-2   1 Lemaître M D2 - Dumont JP D2 0-3  
      Pirard L E1 3-0         Denoel J D4 0-3  
      Résimont D E1 3-1         Franchimont P E2 3-0  
      Mailleur JC E1 1-3         SchieresL E4 3-1  
2 Franchimont P E1   Mercenier F E1 3-1   2 Pirard L E1   Dumont JP D2 0-3  
      Pirard L E1 3-0         Denoel J D4 2-3  
      Résimont D E1 3-2         Franchimont P E2 3-1  
      Mailleur JC E1 2-3         SchieresL E4 3-1  
3 Cioro Rosario E4   Mercenier F E1 0-3   3 Resimont D E1   Dumont JP D2 1-3  
      Pirard L E1 1-3         Denoel J D4 0-3  
      Résimont D E1 3-1         Franchimont P E2 0-3  
      Mailleur JC E1 0-3         SchieresL E4 0-3  
4 Schieres L E4   Mercenier F E1 3-0   4 Colin C E4   Dumont JP D2 0-3  
      Pirard L E1 1-3         Denoel J D4 1-3  
      Résimont D E1 3-0         Franchimont P E2 3-2  
        Mailleur JC E1 0-3           SchieresL E4 1-3  
Semaine 4    Semaine 15   
LINCE C: 4 - ALLIANCE B: 12   ALLIANCE B: - LINCE C:  
1 Mercenier F E1 - Bolly G D3 1-3   1     -        
      Claessens K E3 1-3                
      Fouillet E E4 0-3                
      Vinci G E4 3-0                
2 Pirard L E1   Bolly G D3 3-0   2              
      Claessens K E3 3-2                
      Fouillet E E4 2-3                
      Vinci G E4 3-0                
3 Résimon t D E1   Bolly G D3 0-3   3              
      Claessens K E3 2-3                
      Fouillet E E4 0-3                
      Vinci G E4 1-3                
4 Fouarge A E6   Bolly G D3 0-3   4              
      Claessens K E3 0-3                
      Fouillet E E4 0-3                
        Vinci G E4 2-3                  
Semaine 5    Semaine 16   
CHENEE C: 8 - LINCE C:   LINCE C: 8 - CHENEE C: 8  
1     -         1 Lemaître M D2 - Offermann S E1 1-3  
                    Registr A E2 3-1  
                    Lecocq F E3 3-0  
                    Leimanis S E5 3-0  
2               2 Mercenier F E1   Offermann S E1 2-3  
                    Registr A E2 2-3  
                    Lecocq F E3 3-2  
                    Leimanis S E5 3-0  
3               3 Pirard L E1   Offermann S E1 0-3  
                    Registr A E2 3-0  
                    Lecocq F E3 0-3  
                    Leimanis S E5 2-3  
4               4 Colin C E4   Offermann S E1 1-3  
                    Registr A E2 0-3  
                    Lecocq F E3 3-2  
                        Leimanis S E5 3-2  
Semaine 6    Semaine 17   
SERAING F:4 - LINCE C: 12     -    
1 Piens L E1 - Mercenier F E1 2-3   1     -        
      Pirard L E1 1-3                
      Paquet S E4 3-1                
      Lemaître G E4 3-1                
2 Deresteau O E1   Mercenier F E1 1-3   2              
      Pirard L E1 0-3                
      Paquet S E4 1-3                
      Lemaître G E4 3-1                
3 Paquet S E4   Mercenier F E1 1-3   3              
      Pirard L E1 0-3                
      Paquet S E4 2-3                
      Lemaître G E4 2-3                
4 Calammio A E4   Mercenier F E1 1-3   4              
      Pirard L E1 2-3                
      Paquet S E4 0-3                
        Lemaître G E4 1-3                  
Semaine 7    Semaine 18   
LINCE C: 12 - GRACE B: 4     -    
1 Lemaître M D2 - Denis G D4 3-1   1     -        
      Figuieredo A E1 3-0                
      Nassel L E4 3-1                
      Vanschoenwinkel R E6 3-0                
2 Pirard L E1   Denis G D4 3-1   2              
      Figuieredo A E1 2-3                
      Nassel L E4 3-1                
      Vanschoenwinkel R E6 3-0                
3 Mercenier F E1   Denis G D4 1-3   3              
      Figuieredo A E1 3-2                
      Nassel L E4 3-2                
      Vanschoenwinkel R E6 3-0                
4 Colin C E4   Denis G D4 2-3   4              
      Figuieredo A E1 3-0                
      Nassel L E4 2-3                
        Vanschoenwinkel R E6 3-1                  
Semaine 8    Semaine 19   
VAUX D: 4 - LINCE C: 12     -    
1 Grandjean V E4 - Lemaître M D2 1-3   1     -        
      Mercenier F E1 0-3                
      Pirard L E1 1-3                
      Colin C E4 3-2                
2 Louis E E4   Lemaître M D2 1-3   2              
      Mercenier F E1 0-3                
      Pirard L E1 0-3                
      Colin C E4 3-1                
3 Baudinet R E5   Lemaître M D2 1-3   3              
      Mercenier F E1 0-3                
      Pirard L E1 0-3                
      Colin C E4 3-0                
4 Truillet R E5   Lemaître M D2 1-3   4              
      Mercenier F E1 0-3                
      Pirard L E1 1-3                
        Colin C E4 3-0                  
Semaine 9    Semaine 20   
LINCE C: 8 - ENSIVAL B: 8     -    
1 Lemaître M D2 - Dobbelstein P D4 3-2   1     -        
      Schoubben P D5 3-0                
      Brikay M E2 3-0                
      Delhoven R E3 3-0                
2 Pirard L E1   Dobbelstein P D4 2-3   2              
      Schoubben P D5 2-3                
      Brikay M E2 3-1                
      Delhoven R E3 2-3                
3 Mercenier F E1   Dobbelstein P D4 3-2   3              
      Schoubben P D5 0-3                
      Brikay M E2 3-2                
      Delhoven R E3 2-3                
4 Collin C E4   Dobbelstein P D4 0-3   4              
      Schoubben P D5 0-3                
      Brikay M E2 3-1                
        Delhoven R E3 0-3                  
Semaine 10    Semaine 21   
XHORIS B: 9 - LINCE C: 7     -    
1 Rahier M D3 - Lemaitre M D2 3-1   1     -        
      Mercenier F E1 2-3                
      Colin C E4 3-1                
      Fouarge A E6 3-0                
2 Hoferlin J-Y D5   Lemaitre M D2 2-3   2              
      Mercenier F E1 3-2                
      Colin C E4 3-1                
      Fouarge A E6 3-0                
3 Leonard F E4   Lemaitre M D2 0-3   3              
      Mercenier F E1 0-3                
      Colin C E4 2-3                
      Fouarge A E6 3-1                
4 Coibion D E3   Lemaitre M D2 1-3   4              
      Mercenier F E1 1-3                
      Colin C E4 3-2                
        Fouarge A E6 3-0                  
Semaine 11    Semaine 22   
LINCE C: 15 - HAUT PRE A: 1     -    
1 Lemaître M D2 - Wilmotte M E2 3-1   1     -        
      Lunardon D E4 3-0                
      Wilmotte B E4 3-0                
      Lunardon E F2 3-0                
2 Pirard L E1   Wilmotte M E2 3-0   2              
      Lunardon D E4 3-0                
      Wilmotte B E4 3-0                
      Lunardon E F2 3-0                
3 Mercenier F E1   Wilmotte M E2 3-0   3              
      Lunardon D E4 3-1                
      Wilmotte B E4 3-1                
      Lunardon E F2 3-1                
4 Colin C E4   Wilmotte M E2 2-3   4              
      Lunardon D E4 3-1                
      Wilmotte B E4 3-1                
        Lunardon E F2 3-0