Division 2 Provinciale A

Retour Accueil
Semaine 1    Semaine 12  
Mons C: 5 - Lincé B: 11   Lincé B: 11 - MONS C: 5  
1 Hakir P D6 - Noel JF C6 1-3   1 Nelissen J-Ch C1 - Hakir P D6 3-0  
      Nadin F D2 0-3         Lerclerc C E1 3-0  
      Lemaitre M D2 3-0         Datthys T E1 3-0  
      Adam A D5 3-1         Basceanu G E2 3-0  
2 Leclercq C E1   Noel JF C6 0-3   2 Noel J-F C6   Hakir P D6 3-1  
      Nadin F D2 0-3         Lerclerc C E1 3-0  
      Lemaitre M D2 3-1         Datthys T E1 3-0  
      Adam A D5 0-3         Basceanu G E2 3-0  
3 Matthys Th E4   Noel JF C6 2-3   3 Nadin F D2   Hakir P D6 1-3  
      Nadin F D2 1-3         Lerclerc C E1 3-0  
      Lemaitre M D2 0-3         Datthys T E1 3-0  
      Adam A D5 3-0         Basceanu G E2 3-0  
4 Baesceny G E4   Noel JF C6 1-3   4 Résimont D E1   Hakir P D6 0-3  
      Nadin F D2 0-3         Lerclerc C E1 2-3  
      Lemaitre M D2 3-0         Datthys T E1 0-3  
        Adam A D5 0-3           Basceanu G E2 0-3  
Semaine 2    Semaine 13  
LINCE B: 12 - VAUX B: 4   VAUX C: 2 - LINCE B: 14  
1 Noel JF C6 - Wiliquet K D5 3-0   1 Domont G D5 - Nelissen J-Ch C1 0-3  
      Rigutto V D5 3-1         Noel J-F C6 3-2  
      Klein Ch D5 1-3         Nadin F D2 0-3  
      Noel X E1 3-0         Adam A D5 0-3  
2 Nadin F D2   Wiliquet K D5 3-0   2 Klein Ch D5   Nelissen J-Ch C1 0-3  
      Rigutto V D5 3-0         Noel J-F C6 2-3  
      Klein Ch D5 3-0         Nadin F D2 0-3  
      Noel X E1 3-1         Adam A D5 0-3  
3 Lemaître M D2   Wiliquet K D5 1-3   3 Wiliquet K D5   Nelissen J-Ch C1 0-3  
      Rigutto V D5 3-1         Noel J-F C6 0-3  
      Klein Ch D5 1-3         Nadin F D2 0-3  
      Noel X E1 0-3         Adam A D5 0-3  
4 Adam A D5   Wiliquet K D5 3-0   4 Cathenis P D6   Nelissen J-Ch C1 0-3  
      Rigutto V D5 3-2         Noel J-F C6 0-3  
      Klein Ch D5 3-1         Nadin F D2 0-3  
        Noel X E1 3-1           Adam A D5 0-3  
Semaine 3    Semaine 14   
VAL PIERRYS A: 2 - LINCE B: 14   Lince B: 11 - VAL PIERRYS A: 5  
1 Carême J C3 - Lemaître B C4 1-3   1 Nelissen J-CH   - Lohest S C2 2-3  
      Noel JF C6 3-2         Careme A C3 3-1  
      Nadin F D2 2-3         Deroua P D3 3-0  
      Adam A D5 1-3         Malempre Ch D4 3-0  
2 Henry B D3   Lemaître B C4 0-3   2 Lemaître B     Lohest S C2 0-3  
      Noel JF C6 2-3         Careme A C3 3-1  
      Nadin F D2 0-3         Deroua P D3 3-0  
      Adam A D5 3-1         Malempre Ch D4 3-1  
3 Deroua P D3   Lemaître B C4 0-3   3 Noel J-F     Lohest S C2 0-3  
      Noel JF C6 0-3         Careme A C3 3-2  
      Nadin F D2 0-3         Deroua P D3 3-2  
      Adam A D5 1-3         Malempre Ch D4 3-0  
4 Toledo M D4   Lemaître B C4 0-3   4 Adam A     Lohest S C2 1-3  
      Noel JF C6 0-3         Careme A C3 1-3  
      Nadin F D2 2-3         Deroua P D3 3-0  
        Adam A D5 1-3           Malempre Ch D4 3-1  
Semaine 4    Semaine 15   
Tilleur A: 2 - Lincé B: 14   Lincé B: 13 - Tilleur A: 3  
1 Lemner M E1 - Noel JF C6 1-3   1 Nélissen J-Ch C1 - Rizzo N E2 3-1  
      Nadin F. D2 0-3         Rizzo A E3 3-0  
      Lemaître M D2 1-3         Rizzo F E3 3-0  
      Adam A D5 3-1         Rizzo P E5 3-0  
2 Rizzo N E2   Noel JF C6 0-3   2 Noel JF C6   Rizzo N E2 3-2  
      Nadin F. D2 0-3         Rizzo A E3 1-3  
      Lemaître M D2 1-3         Rizzo F E3 3-0  
      Adam A D5 3-1         Rizzo P E5 3-0  
3 Rizzo A E3   Noel JF C6 0-3   3 Nadin F D2   Rizzo N E2 1-3  
      Nadin F. D2 0-3         Rizzo A E3 3-0  
      Lemaître M D2 1-3         Rizzo F E3 3-2  
      Adam A D5 0-3         Rizzo P E5 3-0  
4 Rizzo P E5   Noel JF C6 0-3   4 Adam A D5   Rizzo N E2 2-3  
      Nadin F. D2 0-3         Rizzo A E3 3-0  
      Lemaître M D2 0-3         Rizzo F E3 3-0  
        Adam A D5 0-3           Rizzo P E5 3-1  
Semaine 5    Semaine 16   
LINCE B: 12 - NANDRIN B: 4   NANDRIN B: 3 - LINCE B: 13  
1 Nelissen J-Ch C1 - Hermans M D2 3-0   1 Hermans M D2   Nelissen J-Ch C1 0-3  
      Juprelle S D3 3-0         Noel J-F C6 0-3  
      Cuvelier J-M D4 3-0         Nadin F D2 2-3  
      Hermans Mi D4 3-0         Adam A D5 3-1  
2 Noël J-F C6   Hermans M D2 3-2   2 Wels F D3   Nelissen J-Ch C1 0-3  
      Juprelle S D3 3-1         Noel J-F C6 0-3  
      Cuvelier J-M D4 2-3         Nadin F D2 0-3  
      Hermans Mi D4 3-0         Adam A D5 3-2  
3 Nadin F D2   Hermans M D2 3-0   3 Pressia A. D3   Nelissen J-Ch C1 0-3  
      Juprelle S D3 3-0         Noel J-F C6 1-3  
      Cuvelier J-M D4 3-0         Nadin F D2 2-3  
      Hermans Mi D4 3-1         Adam A D5 3-1  
4 Adam A D5   Hermans M D2 1-3   4 Cuvelier JP D4   Nelissen J-Ch C1 0-3  
      Juprelle S D3 0-3         Noel J-F C6 0-3  
      Cuvelier J-M D4 1-3         Nadin F D2 0-3  
        Hermans Mi D4 3-2           Adam A D5 1-3  
Semaine 6    Semaine 17   
AMONIMES A: 6 - LINCE B: 10     -    
1 Breuer A D5 - Noel J-F C6 0-3   1     -        
      Nadin F D2 1-3                
      Wuidar L D2 3-0                
      Adam A D5 0-3                
2 Evrard E D5   Noel J-F C6 3-1   2              
      Nadin F D2 0-3                
      Wuidar L D2 3-0                
      Adam A D5 1-3                
3 Georges R D5   Noel J-F C6 3-1   3              
      Nadin F D2 0-3                
      Wuidar L D2 3-0WO                
      Adam A D5 0-3                
4 Marcotty L E1   Noel J-F C6 0-3   4              
      Nadin F D2 1-3                
      Wuidar L D2 3-0WO                
        Adam A D5 1-3                  
Semaine 7    Semaine 18   
LINCE B: 15 - SERAING E: 1     -    
1 Nellissen J-Ch C1 - Garnier D D3 3-0   1     -        
      Woloczyngnec E D5 3-0                
      Graindorge D E1 3-0                
      Delersy E E1 3-0                
2 Noel J-F C6   Garnier D D3 3-2   2              
      Woloczyngnec E D5 3-0                
      Graindorge D E1 3-2                
      Delersy E E1 3-0                
3 Nadin F D2   Garnier D D3 3-0   3              
      Woloczyngnec E D5 3-0                
      Graindorge D E1 3-1                
      Delersy E E1 3-1                
4 Adam A D5   Garnier D D3 3-1   4              
      Woloczyngnec E D5 3-2                
      Graindorge D E1 1-3                
        Delersy E E1 3-1                  
Semaine 8    Semaine 19   
FAIRON B: 1 - LINCE B: 15     -    
1 Streels J E1 - Nelissen J-Ch C1 0-3   1     -        
      Noel J-F C6 1-3                
      Nadin F D2 0-3                
      Adam A D5 2-3                
2 Nuyts R E1   Nelissen J-Ch C1 0-3   2              
      Noel J-F C6 0-3                
      Nadin F D2 0-3                
      Adam A D5 1-3                
3 Drabbe J E2   Nelissen J-Ch C1 1-3   3              
      Noel J-F C6 0-3                
      Nadin F D2 0-3                
      Adam A D5 3-1                
4 Deroua B F1   Nelissen J-Ch C1 0-3   4              
      Noel J-F C6 0-3                
      Nadin F D2 1-3                
        Adam A D5 0-3                  
Semaine 9    Semaine 20   
LINCE B: 11 - JOSE HERVE C: 5     -    
1 Nelissen J-Ch C1 - Warnier G D3 3-1   1     -        
      Janssen J-M D3 3-0                
      Lopez de Barros M D5 3-0                
      Delhez B D5 3-0                
2 Noel J-F C6   Warnier G D3 2-3   2              
      Janssen J-M D3 3-2                
      Lopez de Barros M D5 3-0                
      Delhez B D5 3-1                
3 Nadin F D2   Warnier G D3 1-3   3              
      Janssen J-M D3 3-0                
      Lopez de Barros M D5 3-0                
      Delhez B D5 3-0                
4 Adam A D5   Warnier G D3 0-3   4              
      Janssen J-M D3 0-3                
      Lopez de Barros M D5 2-3                
        Delhez B D5 3-2                  
Semaine 10    Semaine 21   
  -       -    
1     -         1     -        
                           
                           
                           
2               2              
                           
                           
                           
3               3              
                           
                           
                           
4               4              
                           
                           
                               
Semaine 11    Semaine 22   
LINCE B: 13 - JUPRELLE C: 3     -    
1 Doumont B B6 - Perin Th D2 3-0   1     -        
      Gullukaya J D3 3-0                
      Pavlov M E2 3-0                
      Gullukaya G E4 3-0                
2 Lemaître B C4   Perin Th D2 3-2   2              
      Gullukaya J D3 3-0                
      Pavlov M E2 3-0                
      Gullukaya G E4 3-0                
3 Noel J-F C6   Perin Th D2 3-2   3              
      Gullukaya J D3 2-3                
      Pavlov M E2 3-0                
      Gullukaya G E4 3-2                
4 Adam A D5   Perin Th D2 1-3   4              
      Gullukaya J D3 3-0                
      Pavlov M E2 3-1                
        Gullukaya G E4 0-3