Division 1 Fédérale

Retour Accueil
Semaine 1    Semaine 12  
Avennes A: 6 - Lincé A: 10   LINCE A: - AVENNES A:  
1 Lurkin Ch B4 - Lemaître P-Y A10 0-3   1     -        
      Pirard D B6 1-3                
      Schaffrath G B6 3-1                
      Lemaître B C4 3-0                
2 Berny F B6   Lemaître P-Y A10 2-3   2              
      Pirard D B6 2-3                
      Schaffrath G B6 1-3                
      Lemaître B C4 3-0                
3 Clément D C5   Lemaître P-Y A10 0-3   3              
      Pirard D B6 0-3                
      Schaffrath G B6 3-1                
      Lemaître B C4 3-1                
4 Decerf R C5   Lemaître P-Y A10 0-3   4              
      Pirard D B6 0-3                
      Schaffrath G B6 1-3                
        Lemaître B C4 3-0                  
Semaine 2    Semaine 13  
LINCE A: 10 - VAUX A: 6   VAUX A: 16 - LINCE A: 0 fft  
1 Schaffrath G B6 - Hendrix S B6 1-3   1     -        
      Jansen J C1 3-2                
      Etienne L C3 3-1                
      Distexhe K E1 3-0                
2 Doumont B B6   Hendrix S B6 0-3   2              
      Jansen J C1 3-0                
      Etienne L C3 3-1                
      Distexhe K E1 3-0                
3 Nélissen JC C1   Hendrix S B6 3-2   3              
      Jansen J C1 1-3                
      Etienne L C3 3-1                
      Distexhe K E1 3-1                
4 Lemaître B C4   Hendrix S B6 0-3   4              
      Jansen J C1 0-3                
      Etienne L C3 2-3                
        Distexhe K E1 3-1                  
Semaine 3    Semaine 14   
LOUVEIGNE A: 6 - LINCE A: 10   LINCE A : 11 - LOUVEIGNE A : 5  
1 Joanes M B1 - Schaffrath G B6 3-1   1 Lemaître P-Y A10 - Joannes M B1 3-2  
      Pirard D B6 3-1         Wernerus M B5 3-2  
      Nelissen J-C C1 3-1         Dehalleux M C4 3-1  
      Lemaître M D2 3-1         Mailleur R C5 3-0  
2 Wernerus M C2   Schaffrath G B6 1-3   2 Schaffrath G B6   Joannes M B1 1-3  
      Pirard D B6 0-3         Wernerus M B5 2-3  
      Nelissen J-C C1 1-3         Dehalleux M C4 3-2  
      Lemaître M D2 3-0         Mailleur R C5 3-0  
3 Leonard P C5   Schaffrath G B6 0-3   3 Doumont B B6   Joannes M B1 0-3  
      Pirard D B6 0-3         Wernerus M B5 1-3  
      Nelissen J-C C1 0-3         Dehalleux M C4 3-1  
      Lemaître M D2 3-1         Mailleur R C5 3-0  
4 Mailleur R C5   Schaffrath G B6 0-3   4 Vandelaer A C1   Joannes M B1 1-3  
      Pirard D B6 0-3         Wernerus M B5 3-0  
      Nelissen J-C C1 0-3         Dehalleux M C4 3-0  
        Lemaître M D2 2-3           Mailleur R C5 3-2  
Semaine 4    Semaine 15   
JUPRELLE A: 8 - LINCE A: 8   LINCE A: 12 - JUPRELLE A: 4  
1     -         1 Lemaître P-Y A10 - Martens R B2 3-0  
                    Kaya Y B4 3-0  
                    Nailis G B6 3-0  
                    Meekens R C3 3-0  
2               2 Mahy C B4   Martens R B2 3-1  
                    Kaya Y B4 3-2  
                    Nailis G B6 0-3  
                    Meekens R C3 3-1  
3               3 Schaffrath G B6   Martens R B2 1-3  
                    Kaya Y B4 3-2  
                    Nailis G B6 1-3  
                    Meekens R C3 3-1  
4               4 Pirard D B6   Martens R B2 3-1  
                    Kaya Y B4 3-0  
                    Nailis G B6 2-3  
                        Meekens R C3 3-0  
Semaine 5    Semaine 16   
LINCE A : 13 - CAROLO A: 3   CAROLO A: 7 - LINCE A: 9  
1 Lemaître P-Y A10 - Evrard Th B6 3-1   1 Evrard Th B3 - Lemaître P-Y A10 WO  
      Gilboux M B6 3-0         Mahy C B5 3-2  
      Februitte M C1 3-0         Schaffrath G B6 2-3  
      Cambier Th C4 3-0         Vandelaer A C1 3-1  
2 Schaffrath G B6   Evrard Th B6 3-0   2 Gilboux G B6   Lemaître P-Y A10 WO  
      Gilboux M B6 1-3         Mahy C B5 0-3  
      Februitte M C1 3-2         Schaffrath G B6 0-3  
      Cambier Th C4 3-1         Vandelaer A C1 3-0  
3 Pirard D B6   Evrard Th B6 3-1   3 Frebotte M C1   Lemaître P-Y A10 2-3  
      Gilboux M B6 3-2         Mahy C B5 0-3  
      Februitte M C1 3-1         Schaffrath G B6 2-3  
      Cambier Th C4 3-0         Vandelaer A C1 3-1  
4 Doumont B6   Evrard Th B6 0-3   4 Cambier Th C4   Lemaître P-Y A10 0-3  
      Gilboux M B6 3-2         Mahy C B5 1-3  
      Februitte M C1 1-3         Schaffrath G B6 0-3  
        Cambier Th C4 3-1           Vandelaer A C1 3-0  
Semaine 6    Semaine 17   
MONS A: 5 - LINCE A: 11   LINCE A: 9 - MONS A: 7  
1 André D C1 - Doumont B B6 3-2   1 Schaeffrath G B6 - André D C1 3-1  
      Schaffrath G B6 2-3         Charlier F C1 3-2  
      Nelissen J-Ch C1 0-3         Stordeur A C3 3-0  
      Roppe Q F1 3-0         Etienne F C3 3-0  
2 Etienne G C3   Doumont B B6 0-3   2 Vandelaer A C1   André D C1 1-3  
      Schaffrath G B6 0-3         Charlier F C1 3-1  
      Nelissen J-Ch C1 1-3         Stordeur A C3 3-2  
      Roppe Q F1 3-0         Etienne F C3 3-0  
3 Bodart Y C3   Doumont B B6 0-3   3 Noel JF C6   André D C1 1-3  
      Schaffrath G B6 1-3         Charlier F C1 1-3  
      Nelissen J-Ch C1 0-3         Stordeur A C3 2-3  
      Roppe Q F1 3-0         Etienne F C3 3-2  
4 Falconne D C3   Doumont B B6 3-2   4 Nadin F D2   André D C1 0-3  
      Schaffrath G B6 1-3         Charlier F C1 0-3  
      Nelissen J-Ch C1 0-3         Stordeur A C3 2-3  
        Roppe Q F1 2-3           Etienne F C3 3-0  
Semaine 7 le 10/11/2017    Semaine 18   
LINCE A:16 - SERAING B:0 FFT   SERAING B: 5 - LINCE A: 11  
1 Lemaître P-Y A10 -         1 Grosjean D B5 - Lemaître PY A10 0-3  
                    Schaffrath G B6 0-3  
                    Vandelaer A C1 3-1  
                    Nadin F D2 3-1  
2 Schaffrath G B6           2 Paquet B C2   Lemaître PY A10 1-3  
                    Schaffrath G B6 0-3  
                    Vandelaer A C1 3-2  
                    Nadin F D2 3-1  
3 Doumont B B6           3 Sacré J C4   Lemaître PY A10 0-3  
                    Schaffrath G B6 0-3  
                    Vandelaer A C1 3-2  
                    Nadin F D2 2-3  
4 Mailleur J-C E1           4 Evrard N C4   Lemaître PY A10 0-3  
                    Schaffrath G B6 1-3  
                    Vandelaer A C1 2-3  
                        Nadin F D2

2-3

 
Semaine 8  le 17/11/2017   Semaine 19   
WARNANT-DREYE A: 4 - LINCE A: 12     -    
1 Boieru G B4 - Lemaître P-Y A10 0-3   1     -        
      Schaffrath G B6 1-3                
      Vandelaer A C1 1-3                
      Lemaître B C4 1-3                
2 Ricohone G C1   Lemaître P-Y A10 1-3   2              
      Schaffrath G B6 0-3                
      Vandelaer A C1 3-2                
      Lemaître B C4 3-0                
3 Paulus K C1   Lemaître P-Y A10 0-3   3              
      Schaffrath G B6 2-3                
      Vandelaer A C1 2-3                
      Lemaître B C4 3-0                
4 Rase N C4   Lemaître P-Y A10 1-3   4              
      Schaffrath G B6 0-3                
      Vandelaer A C1 3-2                
        Lemaître B C4 0-3                  
Semaine 9    Semaine 20   
LINCE A: 13 - MARCHIENNE A: 3     -    
1 Lemaître P-Y A10 - Rifflart L A10 3-0   1     -        
      Preumont S B1 3-0                
      De Carpentrie S B2 3-1                
      Sobotka J-F C4 3-0                
2 Mahy C B4   Rifflart L A10 2-3   2              
      Preumont S B1 3-0                
      De Carpentrie S B2 3-1                
      Sobotka J-F C4 3-0                
3 Schaffrath G B6   Rifflart L A10 3-2   3              
      Preumont S B1 3-2                
      De Carpentrie S B2 1-3                
      Sobotka J-F C4 3-2                
4 Vandelear A C1   Rifflart L A10 3-1   4              
      Preumont S B1 3-2                
      De Carpentrie S B2 2-3                
        Sobotka J-F C4 3-1                 :
Semaine 10   Semaine 21   
BELLAIRE A: 9 - LINCE A: 7      -    
1 Eggeers S B6 - Lemaître P-Y A10 1-3   1     -        
      Schaffrath G B6 3-1                
      Pirard D B6 W-O                
      Vandelaer A C1 3-1                
2 Eggen L B6   Lemaître P-Y A10 0-3   2              
      Schaffrath G B6 2-3                
      Pirard D B6 W-O                
      Vandelaer A C1 3-0                
3 Prijot G C1   Lemaître P-Y A10 1-3   3              
      Schaffrath G B6 2-3                
      Pirard D B6 W-O                
      Vandelaer A C1 3-0                
4 Vanettro L C3   Lemaître P-Y A10 0-3   4              
      Schaffrath G B6 1-3                
      Pirard D B6 W-O                
        Vandelaer A C1 3-1                  
Semaine 11    Semaine 22   
LINCE A: 12 - RAPID FOREST A: 3     -    
1 Lemaître P-Y A10 - Vanweddingen S WO C1 3-0   1     -        
      Chantraine J C2 3-2                
      Demianuk K C2 3-0                
      Tesei I D1 3-0                
2 Schaffrath G B6   Vanweddingen S WO C1 3-0   2              
      Chantraine J C2 3-2                
      Demianuk K C2 3-0                
      Tesei I D1 3-1                
3 Pirard D WO B6   Vanweddingen S WO C1 0-0   3              
      Chantraine J C2 0-3                
      Demianuk K C2 0-3                
      Tesei I D1 0-3                
4 Vandelaer A C1   Vanweddingen S WO C1 3-0   4              
      Chantraine J C2 3-1                
      Demianuk K C2 3-1                
        Tesei I D1 3-1